Published

    Lot n° 1 : Accord-cadre relatif à des prestations de surveillance et de gardiennage pour les besoins de la CCI Littoral

    Notice number: 00599552-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceChambre de commerce et d'industrie de region hauts-de-franceServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Chambre de commerce et d'industrie de region hauts-de-france
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The form selected for contractual performance is a framework agreement with purchase orders, without an annual minimum amount and with an annual maximum amount of €35,000 excluding tax (€42,000 including tax), awarded to a single supplier in accordance with Articles R. 2162-2, R. 2162-4(2) and R. 2162-13 to R. 2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. The form selected for contractual performance is a framework agreement with purchase orders, without an annual minimum amount and with an annual maximum amount of €35,000 excluding tax (€42,000 including tax), awarded to a single supplier in accordance with Articles R. 2162-2, R. 2162-4(2) and R. 2162-13 to R. 2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in