Published
Lot n° 1 : Accord-cadre relatif à des prestations de surveillance et de gardiennage pour les besoins de la CCI Littoral
Notice number: 26-75928
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Chambre de commerce et d'industrie de region hauts-de-france
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contractual execution form chosen is a framework agreement with purchase orders without a minimum annual amount and with a maximum annual amount of €35,000 excl. VAT (€42,000 incl. VAT), single-award in accordance with Articles R. 2162-2, R. 2162-4 2°, and R. 2162-13 to R. 2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. The contractual execution form chosen is a framework agreement with purchase orders without a minimum annual amount and with a maximum annual amount of €35,000 excl. VAT (€42,000 incl. VAT), single-award in accordance with Articles R. 2162-2, R. 2162-4 2°, and R. 2162-13 to R. 2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.