Published
Achat d'une station hydrogène transportable
Notice number: 00543068-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Région Occitanie
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. Services are billed at unit prices. The maximum total amount for services during the duration of the framework agreement is 2,500,000 excluding VAT euros. This amount corresponds to the maximum volume of services that may be ordered during the period. For information purposes, the forecast order volume amounts to 2,400,000 excluding VAT euros. This estimate is purely indicative and does not constitute a contractual commitment for the community. The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. Services are billed at unit prices. The maximum total amount for services during the duration of the framework agreement is 2,500,000 excluding VAT euros. This amount corresponds to the maximum volume of services that may be ordered during the period. For information purposes, the forecast order volume amounts to 2,400,000 excluding VAT euros. This estimate is purely indicative and does not constitute a contractual commitment for the community.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.