Published
Achat d'une station hydrogène transportable
Notice number: 26-77542
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Région Occitanie
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement will be executed through the issuance of purchase orders. Services are paid for at unit prices. The total maximum amount for the services over the duration of the framework agreement is 2,500,000 excluding VAT euros. This amount corresponds to the maximum volume of services that may be ordered for the period. As an indication, the forecast order volume amounts to 2,400,000 excluding VAT euros. This estimate is purely indicative and does not constitute a contractual commitment for the authority. The framework agreement will be executed through the issuance of purchase orders. Services are paid for at unit prices. The total maximum amount for the services over the duration of the framework agreement is 2,500,000 excluding VAT euros. This amount corresponds to the maximum volume of services that may be ordered for the period. As an indication, the forecast order volume amounts to 2,400,000 excluding VAT euros. This estimate is purely indicative and does not constitute a contractual commitment for the authority. The framework agreement will be executed through the issuance of purchase orders. Services are paid for at unit prices. The total maximum amount for…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.