Published
Achats Espaces publicitaires et conseils
Notice number: 26-71110
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Tisséo Voyageurs
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 18, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This consultation concerns the procurement of advertising space and consulting services on behalf of Tisséo Voyageurs and in application of the provisions of Law No. 93-122 of 29 January 1993 relating to the prevention of corruption and the transparency of economic life and public procedures (known as the SAPIN Law). The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. Services are paid for at unit prices. The framework agreement is concluded for an initial period of 3 years starting from 01/01/2027 or from its notification date if it is later. The framework agreement is tacitly renewed until its end. The number of renewal periods is set at 2. The duration of each renewal period is 12 months. The maximum duration of the contract, all periods combined, is 3 years and 24 months. The maximum amount for the initial period is 600,000.00 euros excluding VAT. The maximum amount for each renewal period is 200,000.00 euros excluding VAT. This consultation concerns the procurement of advertising space and consulting services on behalf of Tisséo Voyageurs and in application of the provisions of Law No. 93-122 of 29 January 1993 relating to the prevention of corruption and…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.