Published

    Default lot

    Notice number: 00596048-2026

    🇷🇴 RomaniaComuna florestiServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 30, 2026
    Location
    🇷🇴 Romania
    Contracting authority
    Comuna floresti
    Accepted Languages
    Romanian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 28, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    “ Procurement of design services, phase Technical Design, DTAC and DE for the objective “DL 11 - Link road from the locality of Florești, Cluj county” in accordance with the specifications. The services consist in preparing the Technical Design, DTAC and DE specific to the streets and roads, and technical assistance from the designer. The estimated value of the procurement is: 1,373,404.60 lei excluding VAT, of which: - Studies, approvals, DTAC, DTOE and technical design – 1,056,120.60 lei excluding VAT - Technical assistance from the designer – 317,284.00 lei excluding VAT” “ Procurement of design services, phase Technical Design, DTAC and DE for the objective “DL 11 - Link road from the locality of Florești, Cluj county” in accordance with the specifications. The services consist in preparing the Technical Design, DTAC and DE specific to the streets and roads, and technical assistance from the designer. The estimated value of the procurement is: 1,373,404.60 lei excluding VAT, of which: - Studies, approvals, DTAC, DTOE and technical design – 1,056,120.60 lei excluding VAT - Technical assistance from the designer – 317,284.00 lei excluding VAT”

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in