Published
Default lot
Notice number: 00595637-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Comuna floresti
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
“ Procurement of design services, phase Technical Design, DTAC and DE for the objective “ DL 12 - Connecting road of com. Florești, Cluj county” in accordance with the specifications. The services consist in preparing the Technical Design, DTAC and DE specific to the streets and roads and technical assistance on the part of the designer. The estimated value of the procurement is: 2.439.985 RON without VAT, of which: - Studies, approvals, DTAC, DTOE and technical design – 1.678.550 RON without VAT - Technical assistance on the part of the designer – 761.435 RON without VAT” “ Procurement of design services, phase Technical Design, DTAC and DE for the objective “ DL 12 - Connecting road of com. Florești, Cluj county” in accordance with the specifications. The services consist in preparing the Technical Design, DTAC and DE specific to the streets and roads and technical assistance on the part of the designer. The estimated value of the procurement is: 2.439.985 RON without VAT, of which: - Studies, approvals, DTAC, DTOE and technical design – 1.678.550 RON without VAT - Technical assistance on the part of the designer – 761.435 RON without VAT”
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.