Published

    -„Echipamente IT, software si echipamente foto/video”

    Notice number: 00566818-2026

    🇷🇴 RomaniaRNP ROMSILVA-Administratia Parcului National Muntii Rodnei RAGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 22, 2026
    Location
    🇷🇴 Romania
    Contracting authority
    RNP ROMSILVA-Administratia Parcului National Muntii Rodnei RA
    Accepted Languages
    Romanian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 17, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Procurement of inventory, mapping and monitoring equipment for species and habitats within the project: "Implementation of management measures for the conservation of species and habitats of community interest in the National Park, the Natura 2000 sites Muntii Rodnei (ROSCI0125, ROSPA0085) and strengthening the administrative capacity for biodiversity management" phase II - MySMIS2021+ Code: 322123 LOT 1 – "IT equipment, software and photo/video equipment" Procurement of inventory, mapping and monitoring equipment for species and habitats within the project: "Implementation of management measures for the conservation of species and habitats of community interest in the National Park, the Natura 2000 sites Muntii Rodnei (ROSCI0125, ROSPA0085) and strengthening the administrative capacity for biodiversity management" phase II - MySMIS2021+ Code: 322123 LOT 1 – "IT equipment, software and photo/video equipment"

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in