Published
Lot 1 – „Costum unic pentru bărbați și femei - uniformă de serviciu și de instruire”
Notice number: 00528777-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Inspectoratul General pentru Situatii de Urgenta
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Estimates of the minimum and maximum quantities that may be requested over the entire duration of the framework agreement: min 2,000, max 20,000 - estimates of the minimum and maximum quantities that may be the subject of a single subsequent contract among those to be awarded during the framework agreement: min 500, max 5,000. Estimates of the minimum and maximum quantities that may be requested over the entire duration of the framework agreement: min 2,000, max 20,000 - estimates of the minimum and maximum quantities that may be the subject of a single subsequent contract among those to be awarded during the framework agreement: min 500, max 5,000.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.