Published
PGA (acid poliglicolic, împletit, resorbabil, violet sau incolor)
Notice number: 00611691-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 12, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalul clinic judetean de urgenta"sfantul ioan cel nou"suceava
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
PGA (polyglycolic acid, braided, resorbable, violet or colorless).Description and quantities—according to the specification (terms of reference) and the annex to the specification. Estimated minimum-maximum value of the framework agreement, RON without VAT/lot = 311,808.00-623,616.00 RON. Estimated maximum value of the subsequent contract, RON without VAT/lot = 155,904.00 RON. PGA (polyglycolic acid, braided, resorbable, violet or colorless).Description and quantities—according to the specification (terms of reference) and the annex to the specification. Estimated minimum-maximum value of the framework agreement, RON without VAT/lot = 311,808.00-623,616.00 RON. Estimated maximum value of the subsequent contract, RON without VAT/lot = 155,904.00 RON.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.