Published
mesa cranioplastie titanium 9/9 cm
Notice number: 00590800-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalul clinic judetean de urgenta"sfantul ioan cel nou"suceava
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Minimum-maximum quantity for the framework agreement = 6-7 units. Minimum-estimated maximum value of the framework agreement, RON excluding VAT/unit= 9,000.00 -10,500.00 RON. Minimum-maximum quantity for the subsequent contract = 1-2 units. Estimated maximum value of the subsequent contract, RON excluding VAT/unit= 3000 RON. Minimum-maximum quantity for the framework agreement = 6-7 units. Minimum-estimated maximum value of the framework agreement, RON excluding VAT/unit= 9,000.00 -10,500.00 RON. Minimum-maximum quantity for the subsequent contract = 1-2 units. Estimated maximum value of the subsequent contract, RON excluding VAT/unit= 3000 RON.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.