Published
Default lot
Notice number: 00567705-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Directia generala de asistenta sociala si protectia copilului mures
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1) Paper-based fuel vouchers (hereinafter referred to as fuel vouchers). Framework agreement quantity: minimum 15,000 sheets - maximum 18,300 sheets; subsequent contract quantity: minimum 5,000 sheets - maximum 12,000 sheets. Estimated FA value: minimum 619,800.00 - maximum 756,156.00 RON, estimated subsequent contract value: minimum 206,600.00 - maximum 495,840.00 RON. 1) Paper-based fuel vouchers (hereinafter referred to as fuel vouchers). Framework agreement quantity: minimum 15,000 sheets - maximum 18,300 sheets; subsequent contract quantity: minimum 5,000 sheets - maximum 12,000 sheets. Estimated FA value: minimum 619,800.00 - maximum 756,156.00 RON, estimated subsequent contract value: minimum 206,600.00 - maximum 495,840.00 RON.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.