Published
Legume proaspete sau congelate
Notice number: 00547821-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalul Clinic Judetean de Urgenta Targu.Mures
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Fresh or frozen vegetables 1.1 Green beans - frozen product min quantity CS 10 max quantity CS 7,750 min quantity FA 3,875 max quantity FA 15,500 1.2 Green peas frozen product min quantity CS 10 max quantity CS 6,600 min quantity FA 3,300 max quantity FA 13,200 1.3 Broccoli - frozen product min quantity CS 10 max quantity CS 7,250 min quantity FA 3,625 max quantity FA 14,500 1.4 Cauliflower - frozen product min quantity CS 10 max quantity CS 6,250 min quantity FA 3,125 max quantity FA 12,500 1.5 Cut carrots frozen product min quantity CS 10 max quantity CS 9,000 min quantity FA 4,500 max quantity FA 18,000 1.6 Baby carrots frozen product min quantity CS 10 max quantity CS 4,500 min quantity FA 2,250 max quantity FA 9,000 1.7 Vegetable mix for soups frozen product min quantity CS 10 max quantity CS 20,000 min quantity FA 10,000 max quantity FA 40,000 1.8 Vegetable mix frozen product min quantity CS 10 max quantity CS 8,000 min quantity FA 4,000 max quantity FA 16,000 1.9 Spinach frozen product min quantity CS 10 max quantity CS 6,750 min quantity FA 3,375 max quantity FA 13,500 1.10 Roasted chopped eggplants - frozen product min quantity CS 10 max quantity CS 6,500 min quantity…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.