Published
Default lot
Notice number: 00601668-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Directia generala de asistenta sociala si protectia copilului ialomita
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The nature and quantities of the product are set out in the specifications, in Section 3.3. The quantities of the largest subsequent contract are: minimum 14,441 units / maximum 16,045 units The nature and quantities of the product are set out in the specifications, in Section 3.3. The quantities of the largest subsequent contract are: minimum 14,441 units / maximum 16,045 units
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.