Published
Lotul 1 – apă plată 2 litri
Notice number: 00569329-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Scoala de Agenti de Politie '' VASILE LASCAR'' Campina
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Still water 2 liters Minimum quantity = 624,041 liters Maximum quantity = 2,496,163 liters. The minimum and maximum quantities of a subsequent contract can be found in the Specifications document, chapter 3.3.3, pages 10 to 12. Still water 2 liters Minimum quantity = 624,041 liters Maximum quantity = 2,496,163 liters. The minimum and maximum quantities of a subsequent contract can be found in the Specifications document, chapter 3.3.3, pages 10 to 12.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.