Published
Parizer de porc
Notice number: 00611330-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Penitenciarul Gherla
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Purchase of Pork parizer in the period November 2026 - November 2027, Estimated quantities AC: minimum 1,000 kg - maximum 15,000 kg, Quantities subsequent contract: minimum 1,000 kg - maximum 15,000 kg Purchase of Pork parizer in the period November 2026 - November 2027, Estimated quantities AC: minimum 1,000 kg - maximum 15,000 kg, Quantities subsequent contract: minimum 1,000 kg - maximum 15,000 kg
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.