Published
Acord cadru de furnizare, secret de serviciu, pentru echipamente medicale din categoria tehnicii prevăzute la art. 29 alin. (2) lit. d) din Normele metodologice de aplicare a Legii nr. 477/2003, aprobate prin HG nr. 370/2004 Lot 1.
Notice number: 00596492-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Nov 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Administratia nationala a rezervelor de stat si probleme speciale
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Medical equipment from the category of equipment provided for in Article 29(2)(d) of the Methodological Rules for the application of Law no. 477/2003, approved by Government Decision no. 370/2004, technical quality conditions in accordance with the Specifications; Minimum/maximum quantity: in accordance with the Specifications, Medical equipment from the category of equipment provided for in Article 29(2)(d) of the Methodological Rules for the application of Law no. 477/2003, approved by Government Decision no. 370/2004, technical quality conditions in accordance with the Specifications; Minimum/maximum quantity: in accordance with the Specifications,
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.