Published

    Acquisition de consommables pour les services de la commune de la Hague

    Notice number: 26-76762

    🇫🇷 FranceCommune de La HagueGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Commune de La Hague
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 2, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The contract is a framework agreement awarded by open tender (Article R2124-2 1° - Public Procurement Code). The services fall under a supply contract (current supplies). The form chosen for executing the contract is by purchase orders without a minimum and with a single-award annual maximum, in application of Articles R2162-2, R2162-4 2°, and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. Annual maximum threshold: 50,000 euros excluding VAT (no minimum) The contract is a framework agreement awarded by open tender (Article R2124-2 1° - Public Procurement Code). The services fall under a supply contract (current supplies). The form chosen for executing the contract is by purchase orders without a minimum and with a single-award annual maximum, in application of Articles R2162-2, R2162-4 2°, and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. Annual maximum threshold: 50,000 euros excluding VAT (no minimum)

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in