Published
GIN19007-10064 - 1 : Fourniture d’une chargeuse sur chenille
Notice number: 00550444-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇧🇪 Belgium
- Contracting authority
- Enabel
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
• The price includes On-site delivery of the machine and all its equipment. • Maintenance during the first year of use and/or up to a maximum of 2,500 hours. • Complete operational commissioning • Training of at least two operators. ..................... • The price includes On-site delivery of the machine and all its equipment. • Maintenance during the first year of use and/or up to a maximum of 2,500 hours. • Complete operational commissioning • Training of at least two operators. .....................
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.