Published
Acquisition et livraison de matériels, d'équipements et d'accessoires environnement petite enfance LOT 2 Acquisition Equipements, Matériels et Accessoires de Puériculture
Notice number: 26-77100
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Le Mans Métropole
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement with purchase orders concluded from its notification until 30 June 2030 with a minimum of 20,000 euro(s) excluding VAT and a maximum of 120,000 euro(s) excluding VAT The maximum execution period for purchase orders is 1 month. The start date of execution is given for information purposes only. Framework agreement with purchase orders concluded from its notification until 30 June 2030 with a minimum of 20,000 euro(s) excluding VAT and a maximum of 120,000 euro(s) excluding VAT The maximum execution period for purchase orders is 1 month. The start date of execution is given for information purposes only. Framework agreement with purchase orders concluded from its notification until 30 June 2030 with a minimum of 20,000 euro(s) excluding VAT and a maximum of 120,000 euro(s) excluding VAT The maximum execution period for purchase orders is 1 month. The start date of execution is given for information purposes only. Framework agreement with purchase orders concluded from its notification until 30 June 2030 with a minimum of 20,000 euro(s) excluding VAT and a maximum of 120,000 euro(s) excluding VAT The maximum execution period for purchase orders is 1 month. The…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.