Published
Adaptacja pomieszczeń piwnic budynku przy ul. Okopowej 21/27 w Gdańsku na miejsce doraźnego schronienia (MDS), prace przygotowawcze w części sektora A
Notice number: 08df0a82-76c8-5249-7d25-450001758ca8
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Pomorski urząd wojewódzki w gdańsku
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Adaptation of basement premises of the building at ul. Okopowa 21/27 in Gdańsk for an emergency shelter (MDS), preparatory works in part of sector A 1. The subject of the contract is the performance of construction works covering preparatory works in part of sector A, which form part of the task entitled ADAPTATION OF BASEMENT PREMISES OF THE BUILDING AT UL. OKOPOWEJ 21/27 IN GDAŃSK FOR AN EMERGENCY SHELTER (MDS), in accordance with the description of the subject of the contract constituting Appendix No. 1 to the SWZ and the draft contractual provisions constituting Appendix No. 4 to the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.