Published

    Adeguamento dell’impianto di depurazione di Scordia – Progetto di completamento” - cod. ID 33396 e di “Realizzazione collettore fognario da Militello a impianto di depurazione di Scordia” - cod. ID 33541”, in Provincia di Catania, finanziati con la Delibera CIPE n. 60 del 2012; CUP F77B14000260006 - CIG 7168427518

    Notice number: 00606513-2026

    🇮🇹 ItalyCommissario Straordinario Unico per la Depurazione D.P.C.M. del 07/08/2023Works

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 15, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Commissario Straordinario Unico per la Depurazione D.P.C.M. del 07/08/2023
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    summary description: upgrading works for the wastewater treatment plant and sewer network works; location: Municipalities of Scordia (CT) and Militello in Val di Catania (CT). summary description: upgrading works for the wastewater treatment plant and sewer network works; location: Municipalities of Scordia (CT) and Militello in Val di Catania (CT).

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in