Published
Adquisición y suministro de 150.000 unidades de distintivos de especialidad y función, destinados a miembros de la Policía Nacional para los años 2026, 2027 y 2028.
Notice number: Z26VE012/S10
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- División Económica y Técnica (Cuerpo Nacional de Policía)
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Acquisition and supply of 150,000 units of specialty and function badges, intended for members of the National Police for the years 2026, 2027 and 2028. Acquisition and supply of 150,000 units of specialty and function badges, intended for members of the National Police for the years 2026, 2027 and 2028.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.