Published
Servizio di gestione del trasporto scolastico del comune di canosa di puglia per gli anni scolastici 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029
Notice number: 669f7495-ee52-4916-8c68-e3592a966eaf
🇮🇹 ItalyCentrale unica di committenza del tavoliereServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Centrale unica di committenza del tavoliere
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
School transport management service of the municipality of canosa di puglia for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 school transport management service of the municipality of canosa di puglia for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required