Published

    Affidamento del servizio di mensa scolastica per gli alunni delle scuole dell’infanzia, primarie e secondarie di primo grado in regime di tempo prolungato, mediante preparazione, confezionamento, trasporto e distribuzione dei pasti - servizio a ridotto impatto ambientale con qualificazione di “mensa biologica”. A.S. 2026/2027 - 2027/2028

    Notice number: d33feb9b-00f6-45ff-bec7-6491af7d4bb7

    🇮🇹 ItalyComune di amanteaServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Comune di amantea
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 6, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Award of the school canteen service for students of kindergarten, primary, and lower secondary schools with extended hours, through preparation, packaging, transport, and distribution of meals - low environmental impact service with "organic canteen" qualification. School years 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 award of the school canteen service for students of kindergarten, primary, and lower secondary schools with extended hours, through preparation, packaging, transport, and distribution of meals - low environmental impact service with "organic canteen" qualification. School years 2026/2027 - 2027/2028

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Avviso ANAC

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in