Published
Affidamento del servizio di refezione scolastica per l’anno scolastico 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 – 2028/2029, per gli studenti frequentanti la scuola dell'infanzia e primaria, ubicate nel territorio comunale di a life, e impegnati al tempo prolungato, nonchè per il personale scolastico avente diritto.
Notice number: eb08feed-3222-46b7-acab-a925dd2cadaa
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di alife
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Awarding the school catering service for the school year 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 – 2028/2029, for students attending the kindergarten and primary school, located in the municipal territory of a life, and who are involved in extended-time schedules, as well as for eligible school staff. Awarding the school catering service for the school year 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 – 2028/2029, for students attending the kindergarten and primary school, located in the municipal territory of a life, and who are involved in extended-time schedules, as well as for eligible school staff.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.