Published
Affidamento del servizio di trasporto scolastico a ridotto impatto ambientale e basso consumo energetico con accompagnamento per gli alunni delle scuole dell'infanzia, della primaria e della secondaria di primo grado per gli aa.Ss. 2026/2027 – 2029/2030
Notice number: 00544057-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di Ariccia
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Award of the school transport service with low environmental impact and low energy consumption with escort for pupils of kindergarten, primary and lower secondary schools for the school years 2026/2027 – 2029/2030 award of the school transport service with low environmental impact and low energy consumption with escort for pupils of kindergarten, primary and lower secondary schools for the school years 2026/2027 – 2029/2030
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.