Published
Affidamento del Servizio di trasporto scolastico, destinato agli alunni con disabilità e servizi integrativi per gli anni scolastici 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029.
Notice number: 00556838-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di grugliasco
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Awarding of the School Transport Service, intended for students with disabilities and additional services for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029. Awarding of the School Transport Service, intended for students with disabilities and additional services for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.