Published
Affidamento del servizio di trasporto scolastico per gli alunni delle scuole primarie e secondarie di primo grado ricadenti nel comune di fuscaldo anni scolastici 2026/2027 - 2027/2028.
Notice number: 00588590-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di Fuscaldo
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Award of the school transport service for students of primary and lower secondary schools falling within the municipality of fuscaldo school years 2026/2027 - 2027/2028. Award of the school transport service for students of primary and lower secondary schools falling within the municipality of fuscaldo school years 2026/2027 - 2027/2028.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.