Published

    Affidamento del servizio educativo per l’autonomia e la comunicazione (OEPAC) implementato dalle tecniche di Comunicazione Aumentativa Alternativa (CAA) destinato alle alunne e agli alunni con disabilità residenti nel Comune di San Cesareo e frequentanti la scuola dell’infanzia, primaria e secondaria di primo grado, AASS. 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 – 2028/2029

    Notice number: 00606090-2026

    🇮🇹 ItalyComune di San CesareoServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 5, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Comune di San Cesareo
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Award of the educational service for autonomy and communication (OEPAC) implemented through Augmentative and Alternative Communication (AAC) techniques for students with disabilities residing in the Municipality of San Cesareo and attending nursery, primary and lower secondary school, AASS. 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 – 2028/2029 Award of the educational service for autonomy and communication (OEPAC) implemented through Augmentative and Alternative Communication (AAC) techniques for students with disabilities residing in the Municipality of San Cesareo and attending nursery, primary and lower secondary school, AASS. 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 – 2028/2029

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in