Published
Affidamento in concessione del servizio di riscossione coattiva della tarip (artt. 71 E 176 del d.Lgs. N. 36/2023, Come modificato e integrato dal d.Lgs. N. 209/2024)
Notice number: 00612026-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Alea Ambiente
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Concession award for the enforced collection service of the tarip (arts. 71 And 176 of legislative decree no. 36/2023, As amended and supplemented by legislative decree no. 209/2024) Concession award for the enforced collection service of the tarip (arts. 71 And 176 of legislative decree no. 36/2023, As amended and supplemented by legislative decree no. 209/2024)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.