Published
Affidamento in concessione tramite finanza di progetto, ai sensi dellarticolo 193, comma 1, del d.Lgs. 36/2023, Cosi come modificato dal d.Lgs. 209/2024, Dellintervento di riqualificazione e gestione del centro sportivo farnesiana
Notice number: 00512350-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di Piacenza
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Awarding by concession through project finance, pursuant to article 193, paragraph 1, of legislative decree 36/2023, as amended by legislative decree 209/2024, of the renovation and management intervention of the farnesiana sports center awarding by concession through project finance, pursuant to article 193, paragraph 1, of legislative decree 36/2023, as amended by legislative decree 209/2024, of the renovation and management intervention of the farnesiana sports center
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.