Published
Amenagement jardins partages et paysagers des abords des residences
Notice number: 00586907-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- ACM HABITAT - OPH Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The consultation was carried out under the open invitation to tender procedure pursuant to Articles L.2124-2, R.2124-2 1° and R.2161-2 to R.2161-5 of the Public Procurement Code. This is a single-award framework agreement with purchase orders, without a minimum and with a maximum of 1,200,000 euro(s) excluding tax (over the overall duration), in application of Articles R2162-2, R2162-4 1° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code The consultation was carried out under the open invitation to tender procedure pursuant to Articles L.2124-2, R.2124-2 1° and R.2161-2 to R.2161-5 of the Public Procurement Code. This is a single-award framework agreement with purchase orders, without a minimum and with a maximum of 1,200,000 euro(s) excluding tax (over the overall duration), in application of Articles R2162-2, R2162-4 1° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.