Published

    Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Trockenbau

    Notice number: 00578384-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyStadt Kamp-LintfortWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Stadt Kamp-Lintfort
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 21, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    370 sqm non-loadbearing interior wall 65 sqm drywall lining with partition boards 120 sqm acoustic surfaces wall absorbers above the locker wall 65 sqm acoustic surfaces wall absorbers additional surface area, rear side of the room 2.025 sqm suspended ceiling, grid ceiling for classrooms 20 sqm acoustic ceiling sails, stairwell 469 sqm suspended ceiling, plasterboard smooth (GK-glatt) 1.250 m supplementary allowance suspended ceiling for classroom perimeter trim (Randfries) 43 sqm acoustic stairwell 3,000 psc. fire protection cladding for steel frames 370 sqm non-loadbearing interior wall 65 sqm drywall lining with partition boards 120 sqm acoustic surfaces wall absorbers above the locker wall 65 sqm acoustic surfaces wall absorbers additional surface area, rear side of the room 2.025 sqm suspended ceiling, grid ceiling for classrooms 20 sqm acoustic ceiling sails, stairwell 469 sqm suspended ceiling, plasterboard smooth (GK-glatt) 1.250 m supplementary allowance suspended ceiling for classroom perimeter trim (Randfries) 43 sqm acoustic stairwell 3,000 psc. fire protection cladding for steel frames

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • bekanntmachung.pl

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in