Published
Sistem litotritie endoscopica cu energie hibrida ( ultrasonica si balistica ) si canal de aspiratie pentru fragmente
Notice number: 00550279-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalul judetean satu mare
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
MINIMUM ESTIMATED QUANTITY FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT 36 MONTHS = 1 MAXIMUM ESTIMATED QUANTITY FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT 36 MONTHS = 2 MINIMUM ESTIMATED VALUE FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT 36 MONTHS = 234,273.00 MAXIMUM ESTIMATED VALUE FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT 36 MONTHS = 468,546.00 The participation guarantee represents 1% of the contract value 4,685.46 MINIMUM ESTIMATED QUANTITY FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT 36 MONTHS = 1 MAXIMUM ESTIMATED QUANTITY FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT 36 MONTHS = 2 MINIMUM ESTIMATED VALUE FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT 36 MONTHS = 234,273.00 MAXIMUM ESTIMATED VALUE FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT 36 MONTHS = 468,546.00 The participation guarantee represents 1% of the contract value 4,685.46
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.