Published
APP 58/2026 - PROCEDURA APERTA INT. 207 P.T.R. 2006/108 - Nuova S.R.10 Padana Inferiore, 1° lotto funzionale: 1° stralcio esecutivo da Ponso a Borgo Veneto (PD) finanziato con Fondi del Piano Sviluppo e Coesione (F.S.C.) del Ministero delle Infrastrutture e della Mobilità Sostenibili 2021/2027. 2° stralcio esecutivo da Carceri a Ponso (PD) finanziato con fondi del Contratto di Programma Anas-M
Notice number: 00560886-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Veneto Strade SpA
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
APP 58/2026 - OPEN PROCEDURE INT. 207 P.T.R. 2006/108 - New S.R.10 Padana Inferiore, 1st functional lot: 1st executive phase from Ponso to Borgo Veneto (PD) financed with Development and Cohesion Plan Funds (F.S.C.) of the Ministry of Infrastructure and Sustainable Mobility 2021/2027. 2nd executive phase from Carceri to Ponso (PD) financed with funds from the Anas-MIT 2021-2025 Program Contract. Contract for the award of technical services for environmental assistance during the works and post-operation according to the specifications of the project's Environmental Monitoring Plan (P.M.A.). APP 58/2026 - OPEN PROCEDURE INT. 207 P.T.R. 2006/108 - New S.R.10 Padana Inferiore, 1st functional lot: 1st executive phase from Ponso to Borgo Veneto (PD) financed with Development and Cohesion Plan Funds (F.S.C.) of the Ministry of Infrastructure and Sustainable Mobility 2021/2027. 2nd executive phase from Carceri to Ponso (PD) financed with funds from the Anas-MIT 2021-2025 Program Contract. Contract for the award of technical services for environmental assistance during the works and post-operation according to the specifications of the project's Environmental Monitoring Plan…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.