Published
APPALTO 57/2026 - PROCEDURA APERTA - INT. 207 P.T.R. 2006/108 - Nuova S.R.10 Padana Inferiore, 1° lotto funzionale: 1° stralcio esecutivo da Ponso a Borgo Veneto (PD) finanziato con Fondi del Piano Sviluppo e Coesione (F.S.C.) del Ministero delle Infrastrutture e della Mobilità Sostenibili 2021/2027. 2° stralcio esecutivo da Carceri a Ponso (PD) finanziato con fondi del Contratto di Programma A
Notice number: 00562154-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Veneto Strade SpA
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
CONTRACT 57/2026 - OPEN PROCEDURE - INT. 207 P.T.R. 2006/108 - New S.R.10 Padana Inferiore, 1st functional lot: 1st executive tranche from Ponso to Borgo Veneto (PD) funded with Development and Cohesion Plan Funds (F.S.C.) of the Ministry of Infrastructure and Sustainable Mobility 2021/2027. 2nd executive tranche from Carceri to Ponso (PD) funded with Program Contract Anas-MIT 2021-2025 funds. Contract for the awarding of services for the execution of laboratory tests and in-situ investigations on construction materials, including load tests and acoustic surveys. CONTRACT 57/2026 - OPEN PROCEDURE - INT. 207 P.T.R. 2006/108 - New S.R.10 Padana Inferiore, 1st functional lot: 1st executive tranche from Ponso to Borgo Veneto (PD) funded with Development and Cohesion Plan Funds (F.S.C.) of the Ministry of Infrastructure and Sustainable Mobility 2021/2027. 2nd executive tranche from Carceri to Ponso (PD) funded with Program Contract Anas-MIT 2021-2025 funds. Contract for the awarding of services for the execution of laboratory tests and in-situ investigations on construction materials, including load tests and acoustic surveys.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.