Published

    Appalto per l’affidamento del servizio di ristorazione scolastica della scuola dell’infanzia, scuola primaria e secondaria di primo grado per gli anni scolastici 2026/2027-2027/2028, con opzione di proroga per un ulteriore anno scolastico

    Notice number: 13fe6bf7-780f-464b-9ae3-ab2a5ebbdfcc

    🇮🇹 ItalyComune di paolaServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 17, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Comune di paola
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 19, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Contract for the awarding of the school catering service for kindergarten, primary school and lower secondary school for the school years 2026/2027-2027/2028, with an option to extend for an additional school year contract for the awarding of the school catering service for kindergarten, primary school and lower secondary school for the school years 2026/2027-2027/2028, with an option to extend for an additional school year

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Avviso ANAC

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in