Published

    Approvisionnement annuel en quantités fixes de carburéacteur F-35 avec introduction au HAVRE et à LAVERA

    Notice number: 00601958-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceCentre de soutien technique et administratif (CSTA)Goods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 30, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Centre de soutien technique et administratif (CSTA)
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 1, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Supply of a fixed volume of F-35 jet fuel over one year, with introduction at HAVRE and LAVÉRA. The MS are distinct depending on the point of introduction at HAVRE and LAVERA (estimated annual volume: 130,000 m3). Supply of a fixed volume of F-35 jet fuel over one year, with introduction at HAVRE and LAVÉRA. The MS are distinct depending on the point of introduction at HAVRE and LAVERA (estimated annual volume: 130,000 m3).

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 4 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in