Published
Aprovechamiento Forestal mediante corta de selección en 149,73 ha en cinco lotes en los montes MUP Nº 672 "ITESASI" y MUP Nº 665 "ARIZBALTZISKETA Y SAKELUZE" pertenecientes a la Junta Administrativa de Legutio
Notice number: 1366137
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Junta Administrativa de Legutio
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Forest Utilization by Selective Cutting on 149.73 ha in five plots in the MUP No. 672 "ITESASI" and MUP No. 665 "ARIZBALTZISKETA Y SAKELUZE" forests belonging to the Administrative Board of Legutio Forest Utilization by Selective Cutting on 149.73 ha in five plots in the MUP No. 672 "ITESASI" and MUP No. 665 "ARIZBALTZISKETA Y SAKELUZE" forests belonging to the Administrative Board of Legutio
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- KontratazioA noticeLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.