Published
Aq n. 19/2026 - Accordo quadro con unico operatore economico ai sensi dell'art.59 Del d. Lgs. N. 36/2023 Per interventi strordinari manutentivi di riqualificazione e messa a norma per edifici demaniali finalizzati all'ottenimento del cpi, all'idoneita statica, alla messa in sicurezza degli impianti e all'abbattimento delle bb.Aa. Lotto 2 - cup b42h24012990004
Notice number: 1ae7f7c7-12f9-4f5f-a74c-570866fd1e69
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di milano
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 29, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework Agreement No. 19/2026 - Framework Agreement with a Single Economic Operator pursuant to Art. 59 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023 for Extraordinary Maintenance, Redevelopment, and Compliance Interventions for State-owned Buildings aimed at obtaining the CPI, structural fitness, system safety measures, and the elimination of hazardous substances. Lot 2 - CUP B42H24012990004 Framework Agreement No. 19/2026 - Framework Agreement with a Single Economic Operator pursuant to Art. 59 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023 for Extraordinary Maintenance, Redevelopment, and Compliance Interventions for State-owned Buildings aimed at obtaining the CPI, structural fitness, system safety measures, and the elimination of hazardous substances. Lot 2 - CUP B42H24012990004
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.