Published
AQLAV013-26 AAMSAQ00750 - S.S.81 Lavori di manutenzione programmata e adeguamento tecnico funzionale del Ponte Fosso Nerito al Km. 23+263 CM B Teramo. Decisione di Contrarre prot. n. CDG–0747601 del 07.08.2026
Notice number: 30d17289-5025-4e52-a99e-9bbea9aef06a
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Anas - societa' per azioni
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
AQLAV013-26 AAMSAQ00750 - S.S.81 Scheduled maintenance and technical-functional upgrade works of the Fosso Nerito Bridge at Km. 23+263 CM B Teramo. Decision to Contract prot. no. CDG–0747601 dated 07.08.2026 AQLAV013-26 AAMSAQ00750 - S.S.81 Scheduled maintenance and technical-functional upgrade works of the Fosso Nerito Bridge at Km. 23+263 CM B Teramo. Decision to Contract prot. no. CDG–0747601 dated 07.08.2026
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.