Published
AQLAV014-26 AQMRF5MCB2629 Lavori di manutenzione ricorrente del corpo stradale delle opere di regimentazione delle acque, delle opere di sostegno e degli elementi marginali e dei cordoli delle isole spartitraffico delle strade statali di competenza del CMB. Decisione di contrarre prot. n. CDG-0574272 del 22.06.2026
Notice number: f4e0e4a5-6edb-4de7-91e9-a8c7ae70f7fe
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Anas - societa' per azioni
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
AQLAV014-26 AQMRF5MCB2629 Recurring maintenance works on the road surface of the water regulation works, supporting works, marginal elements, and curbs of the traffic island medians of the state roads under the competence of the CMB. Contracting decision prot. no. CDG-0574272 dated 22.06.2026 AQLAV014-26 AQMRF5MCB2629 Recurring maintenance works on the road surface of the water regulation works, supporting works, marginal elements, and curbs of the traffic island medians of the state roads under the competence of the CMB. Contracting decision prot. no. CDG-0574272 dated 22.06.2026
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.