Published
Assistance à maîtrise-d’ouvrage d’aide à la passation d’accords-cadres
Notice number: 26-76219
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Dgac_snia
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The SNIA wishes to establish framework agreements for intellectual services and works that will enable it to gain in service efficiency, speed, legal security of purchases, optimal use of human resources, and to outsource certain services currently performed internally. The present contract, concluded in the form of a framework agreement with call-offs, aims at concluding framework agreements, whether single-award or multi-award. This mission is intended to assist the buyer Service National d’Ingénierie Aéroportuaire (SNIA) in the preparation, awarding, and implementation of these framework agreements, in accordance with the provisions of articles L.2125-1 and R.2162-1 et seq. of the Public Procurement Code, as well as their possible renewal. The mission is carried out by issuing purchase orders in accordance with articles L.2125-1 and R.2162-13 to R.2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. In particular, the PM assistance mission covers: • The conclusion of framework agreements defined as priorities with the PAI and the SNIA management • Analysis of recurring purchases in order to define a purchasing strategy for SNIA; • Legal securing of the procedures implemented; • Analysis of…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.