Published
Assistance à maîtrise-d’ouvrage d’aide à la passation d’accords-cadres
Notice number: 26-80698
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Dgac_snia
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 16, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The SNIA wishes to establish framework agreements for intellectual services and works that will allow it to gain efficiency in service delivery, speed, legal security in procurement, optimal use of human resources, and to outsource certain services currently performed internally. This contract, concluded in the form of a framework agreement with purchase orders, aims at concluding framework agreements whether single-award or multi-award. This mission aims to support the buyer, the National Airport Engineering Service (SNIA), in the preparation, awarding, and implementation of these framework agreements, in accordance with the provisions of Articles L.2125-1 and R.2162-1 and following of the Public Procurement Code, as well as their possible renewal. The mission is executed by issuing purchase orders in accordance with Articles L.2125-1 and R.2162-13 to R.2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. In particular, the PMO mission concerns: • The conclusion of framework agreements identified as priorities with the PAI and the SNIA management; • The analysis of recurring purchases to define a purchasing strategy for the SNIA; • The legal security of procedures implemented; • The analysis…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.