Published
Assistance à maîtrise-d’ouvrage d’aide à la passation d’accords-cadres
Notice number: 00569272-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Dgac_snia
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The SNIA wishes to establish framework agreements for intellectual services and works that allow it to improve the efficiency of the service provided, speed, legal security of purchases, optimal use of human resources, and to outsource certain services currently carried out internally. The present contract, concluded in the form of a framework agreement with purchase orders, aims at the conclusion of framework agreements whether they are single-award or multi-award. This mission aims to support the buyer, the National Airport Engineering Service (SNIA), in the preparation, award, and implementation of these framework agreements, in accordance with the provisions of articles L.2125-1 and R.2162-1 et seq. of the Public Procurement Code, as well as their possible renewal. The mission is carried out by issuing purchase orders in accordance with articles L.2125-1 and R.2162-13 to R.2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. In particular, the project management assistance mission covers: • The conclusion of framework agreements defined as priorities with the PAI and the SNIA management • The analysis of recurring purchases in order to define a purchasing strategy for SNIA; • The legal…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.