Published
Mission de coordination catégorie SPS de catégorie 1 sur les chantiers de confortement des digues du grand Rhône aval à Salin de Giraud et Port Saint Louis du Rhône
Notice number: 00512555-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- SYMADREM : Syndicat Mixte Interrégional d'Aménagement des Digues du Delta du Rhône et de la Mer (13)
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Category 1 Health and Safety Coordination mission on the embankment reinforcement sites of the lower Grand Rhône at Salin de Giraud and Port Saint Louis du Rhône within the meaning of article R4532-1 of the Labour Code. Framework agreement with purchase orders without a minimum amount and with a maximum amount of €240,000 for a duration of 4 years. Category 1 Health and Safety Coordination mission on the embankment reinforcement sites of the lower Grand Rhône at Salin de Giraud and Port Saint Louis du Rhône within the meaning of article R4532-1 of the Labour Code. Framework agreement with purchase orders without a minimum amount and with a maximum amount of €240,000 for a duration of 4 years.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.