Published
AT858/2026 Affidamento servizi di progettazione (PFTE, PE) e coordinamento sicurezza (UF1, UF2) - Adeguamento viadotto Canova (SS12 Tangenziale di Trento). Opera S-55
Notice number: 00503183-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Provincia Autonoma di Trento
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
AT858/2026 Assignment of design services (PFTE, PE) and safety coordination (UF1, UF2) - Adaptation of Canova viaduct (SS12 Trento Ring Road). Work S-55 AT858/2026 Assignment of design services (PFTE, PE) and safety coordination (UF1, UF2) - Adaptation of Canova viaduct (SS12 Trento Ring Road). Work S-55
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.