Published
AT858/2026 Affidamento servizi di progettazione (PFTE, PE) e coordinamento sicurezza (UF1, UF2) - Adeguamento viadotto Canova (SS12 Tangenziale di Trento). Opera S-55
Notice number: 00578454-2026
🇮🇹 ItalyProvincia Autonoma di TrentoServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Provincia Autonoma di Trento
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
AT858/2026 Award of design services (PFTE, PE) and safety coordination (UF1, UF2) - Upgrading Canova viaduct (SS12 Trento ring road). Work S-55 AT858/2026 Award of design services (PFTE, PE) and safety coordination (UF1, UF2) - Upgrading Canova viaduct (SS12 Trento ring road). Work S-55
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required