Published
Autoroute A46S - Entretien des chaussées - Section Mions/Communay (PR 45 à 60 – Sens 1 et 2)
Notice number: 00574008-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Autoroutes du sud de la france (asf)
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply, manufacture and placement of bituminous asphalt: - milling: approximately 446,000 m² - BBSG wearing course: approximately 3,760 m³ - BBM wearing course: approximately 382,970 m² – Renewal of horizontal road markings. Supply, manufacture and placement of bituminous asphalt: - milling: approximately 446,000 m² - BBSG wearing course: approximately 3,760 m³ - BBM wearing course: approximately 382,970 m² – Renewal of horizontal road markings.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.